Organization Calendar (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Oct 28, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
Rep - Minor Bantam AE - Oshawa Cup
Rep - Peewee AE - Adam Keunen Memorial AE Classic (7148)
Rep - Minor Bantam A - Oshawa Cup Tournament (7046)
Rep - Novice AE White - Bradford Blue & Gold Classic Tournament (6994)
Rep - Bantam AE - Adam Keunen Memorial Tournament (7143)
Rep - Minor Peewee AE - Oshawa Cup Tournament (7046)
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Oshawa Cup Tournament (7046)
Rep - Minor Bantam AA - Fall Colours Classic (MIT1827054479)
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament (6959)
Rep - Novice AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament (6959)
Rep - Peewee AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament (6959)
Rep - Minor Peewee AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament (6959)
Rep - Minor Atom AE - Oktoberfest Tournament
Rep - Atom AE - Kitchener Oktoberfest Tournament
Rep - Minor Midget AA - Gene Harrington AA Challenge Cup
Rep - Minor Midget AE - Capital Volunteer Cup
Rep - Bantam AA - Mississauga North Stars Tournament (5255)
Rep - Minor Atom A - Kitchener Oktoberfest Tournament (18-001)
Nov
Team 1
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Nov - Team 6
SrTy
Canadiens & Oilers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practic
Mite
Leafs & Senators
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
JrTy
Bruins & Penguins
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 6 & Team 10
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Kings & Canadiens
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
SrTy
Bruins & Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Team 5
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Nov - Team 3
Atm
Team 5 & Team 2
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
JrTy
Senators & Leafs
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Bruins & Penguins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 4 & Team 3
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
JrTy
Oilers & Canadiens
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
vs. TBD
Peach King Ctr- East Pad [4]
Nov
Team 4
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Nov - Team 2
Mite
Stars & Oilers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 9 & Team 8
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 6 & Team 10
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 5 & Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atm
Team 7 & Team 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 7
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
12:15 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Pw
Team 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Pw
Team 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [A-AA035]
Pw
Team 8 & Team 9
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Junior Tyke
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros White
Darlington [T7-P033]
Rep
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Rep
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [MA-AE004]
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [MP-AA125]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Junior Tyke
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
@ TBD
Peach King Ctr- East Pad [5]
Rep
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
RS
Minor Atom RS
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [P-A027]
Ban
Team 6
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Ban - Team 2
M/J
Team 3
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. M/J - Team 4
Rep
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MM-AA028]
Rep
Minor Midget AE
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Ban
Team 5
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Ban - Team 1
M/J
Team 5
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
vs. M/J - Team 1
Clinic
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Tyke-Minor Atom
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Atom-Minor Peewee
Rep
Novice AE White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Peewee-Minor Bantam
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MP-AA088]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RS
Peewee RS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
7:40 PM-9:25 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [B-AA010]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [M-AA069]
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
RS
Midget RS
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
SCARY SKATE
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
SCARY SKATE
Rep
Novice A Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
SCARY SKATE
Ban
Team 3
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Ban - Team 2
Rep
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MB-A058]
Rep
Minor Midget AE
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [MM-AE051]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
SCARY SKATE
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Ban
Team 4
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Ban - Team 6
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A Maroon
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Rep - Novice AE White
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [P-AE058]
Rep
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [P-A050]
Rep
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
M/J
Team 4
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. M/J - Team 5
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:55 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MP-A003]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MB-AE038]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
M/J
Team 2
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
vs. M/J - Team 3
Rep
Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Details)
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals Red
Campus (1) [T7-P078]
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Rep
Peewee AA
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
@ Clarington Toros
Baltimore Rec Centre [P1]
Rep
Novice AA
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
@ Belleville Bulls
Cobourg Memorial Arena [1]
Rep
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
@ Meadowvale Hawks
ACT-PJD [MA-A9]
Rep
Novice AA
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
@ Stouffville Clippers
Cobourg Memorial Arena [2]
Rep
Atom AE
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs (Red)
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium - Kinsmen [A-MD11]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
@ Vaughan Rangers (Red)
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium [A-MD15]
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
@ Ted Reeve Thunder
SW-Spec [MA-A14]
Rep
Novice A Maroon
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MB-AE071]
SrTy
Oilers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. SrTy - Bruins
Mite
Canadiens & Bruins
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
JrTy
Oilers & Leafs
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
SrTy
Senators
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
JrTy
Senators & Penguins
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 1
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
vs. Pw - Team 2
Rep
Peewee AA
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
vs. TNT Tornadoes
JrTy
Canadiens & Bruins
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 3
10:15 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Pw - Team 8
Atm
Team 5 & Team 10
10:45 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
SrTy
Canadiens
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. SrTy - Leafs
Pw
Team 9
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
vs. Pw - Team 7
Rep
Atom AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Pw
Team 5
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Pw - Team 6
Rep
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves (Black)
Moses Springer Community Centre [A-MD26]
Rep
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
ACT-PJD [MA-A24]
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [T7-P110]
Clinic
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Pw
Team 4
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Pw - Team 10
Atm
Team 2 & Team 7
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 9 & Team 8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Cumberland Junior Grads
Atm
Team 1 & Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ North London Nationals
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni [A-MD30]
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
SW-Prac [MA-A29]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MP-A029]
Atm
Team 4 & Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MB-A013]
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Rep - Minor Bantam AA - Fall Colours Classic (MIT1827054479)
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament (6959)
Rep - Novice AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament (6959)
Rep - Peewee AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament (6959)
Rep - Minor Peewee AA - Justin Williams AA Tournament (6959)
Rep - Minor Atom AE - Oktoberfest Tournament
Rep - Atom AE - Kitchener Oktoberfest Tournament
Rep - Minor Midget AA - Gene Harrington AA Challenge Cup
Rep - Minor Midget AE - Capital Volunteer Cup
Rep - Bantam AA - Mississauga North Stars Tournament (5255)
Rep - Minor Atom A - Kitchener Oktoberfest Tournament (18-001)
Mite
Kings & Leafs
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Oilers & Stars
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 1 & Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
JrTy
Senators & Bruins
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Penguins & Senators
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
JrTy
Leafs & Canadiens
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
JrTy
Oilers & Penguins
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 2 & Team 10
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals Red
Pw
Team 4 & Team 5
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice A Maroon
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Atom A
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Peewee A
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep
Peewee AE
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
3:30 PM-5:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [M-AA090]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MP-A037]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
3:30 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Novice AE White
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [N-A041]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Pw
Team 6 & Team 8
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Ban
Team 5
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Ban - Team 3
M/J
Team 3
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. M/J - Team 6
M/J
Team 2
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. M/J - Team 5
Ban
Team 4
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Ban - Team 6
Ban
Team 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Ban - Team 2
M/J
Team 4
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. M/J - Team 1
Clinic
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Tyke-Minor Atom
Rep
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Atom-Minor Peewee
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development
Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Peewee-Minor Bantam
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RS
Midget RS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
SCARY SKATE
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
SCARY SKATE
Rep
Novice A Maroon
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [N-A043]
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Ban
Team 6
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Ban - Team 5
Ban
Team 3
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Ban - Team 1
Rep
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Ban
Team 4
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Ban - Team 2
M/J
Team 1
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
vs. M/J - Team 2
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A Maroon
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [MA-AE059]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
M/J
Team 4
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. M/J - Team 6
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
M/J
Team 5
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. M/J - Team 3
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice (Details)
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
PEP
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Rep
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MA-AA079]
Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [N-AA088]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Rep
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RS
Novice RS
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RS
Atom RS
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE White
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians AE
Rep
Novice A Maroon
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (2) [N-A049]
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (2) [MB-AA125]
RS
Minor Midget RS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atm
Team 4
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Atm - Team 5
SrTy
Leafs
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
JrTy
Penguins & Canadiens
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Leafs & Penguins
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 6
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Atm - Team 3
Nov
Team 2 & Team 5
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
SrTy
Bruins
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. SrTy - Canadiens
Mite
Bruins & Senators
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
JrTy
Oilers & Senators
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 4
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
vs. Pw - Team 6
SrTy
Oilers
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. SrTy - Senators
Atm
Team 9
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. Atm - Team 10
JrTy
Bruins & Leafs
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Canadiens & Oilers
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 10
10:15 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Pw - Team 2
Mite
Kings & Stars
10:45 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 7
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atm - Team 8
Atm
Team 2
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atm - Team 1
Pw
Team 1
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
vs. Pw - Team 8
Rep
Novice A Maroon
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Rep
Novice AE White
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Pw
Team 9
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Pw - Team 3
Atm
Team 6
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Atm - Team 9
Rep
Minor Atom A
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Clinic
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [MA-AA135]
Atm
Team 3
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Atm - Team 4
Rep
Atom AE
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Pw
Team 7
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Pw - Team 5
Rep
Minor Atom AE
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [MA-AE086]
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors Black
Scugog (2) [T7-P051]
Atm
Team 5
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Atm - Team 7
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Minor Peewee A
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [MP-A064]
Rep
Peewee AE
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [P-AE004]
Atm
Team 8
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Atm - Team 1
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Peewee A
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [P-A111]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Atm
Team 10
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Atm - Team 2
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Rep
Bantam AE
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
RS
Peewee RS
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 11:44 PM