Organization Calendar (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 23, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Rep - Novice AE White - Oshawa Hockeyfest Tournament
Rep - Peewee A - Oshawa Hockeyfest Tournament
RS - Midget RS - Kingston Cal Select Challenge (7230)
RS - Peewee RS - Kingston CAL Roster Select Challenge
RS - Novice RS - Kingston CAL Select Challenge
Rep - Minor Peewee A - Oshawa Hockeyfest
Rep - Novice AA - 14th Annual Ottawa Senators Holiday Classic
RS - Minor Peewee RS - Lefroy Ice Breaker Hockey Tournament (7164)
Mite
Sharks & Bruins
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
SrTy
Senators
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. SrTy - Bruins
IP
Kings & Stars
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Black Dodge Phoenix & Blue Dodge Demons
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
AtoMc Battalion & AtoMc Lightning
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Senators & Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
SrTy
Oilers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. SrTy - Canadiens
RS
Novice RS
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
@ West Wolverines
Invista (Kingston) Kingston Transit Ice Pad
Atm
AtoMc Thunder & AtoMc Fire
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Oilers & Penguins
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Yellow Dodge Rampage & Green Dodge Chargers
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Rookies
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atm
AtoMc Jets & AtoMc Hornets
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 2 - Grey & Team 7 - Red
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Red Dodge Avengers & White Dodge Vipers
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Canadiens & Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
AtoMc Blaze & AtoMc Titans
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 5 - Yellow & Team 4 - Orange
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 9 - Green & Team 1 - White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 8 - Dark Blue & Team 10 - Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atm
AtoMc Petes & AtoMc Silver Rockets
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (5) [T7-P124]
Rep
Peewee AE
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
RS
Midget RS
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Etobicoke
Rep
Novice A Maroon
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Atom RS
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Pw
Team 3 - Copper & Team 6 - Light Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
RS
Minor Midget RS
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Stouffville
Rep
Minor Midget AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
3:30 PM-5:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Deseronto [MB-AE017]
Rep
Minor Atom A
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MA-A038]
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [MA-AA057]
Rep
Bantam AE
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MB-A004]
RS
Minor Peewee RS
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [N-AA062]
Rep
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Ban
Orange
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Ban - Heat
M/J
Green
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. M/J - White
Rep
Minor Midget AE
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Ban
Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Ban - Green
M/J
Yellow
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. M/J - Black
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [A-AA074]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pw
Team 9 - Green & Team 3 - Copper
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Novice A Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice (Details)
RS
Peewee RS
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Hawks
Ban
Orange
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Ban - Ptbo Refrigeration
Rep
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Ban
Green
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Ban - Heat
M/J
Red
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. M/J - Orange
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Rep - Novice A Maroon
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (3) [P-AA091]
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [MP-AA062]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
M/J
White
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. M/J - Green
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
M/J
Yellow
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. M/J - Black
Ban
Heat
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Sr Tyke Development
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (5) [MA-A087]
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [P-A066]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [B-AA074]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Nov
Green Dodge Chargers
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
RS
Atom RS
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Novice A Maroon
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (2) [N-A058]
RS
Midget RS
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [A-AA042]
Pw
Team 4 - Orange & Team 5 - Yellow
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Oilers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atm
AtoMc Jets
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Atm - AtoMc Hornets
SrTy
Senators
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. SrTy - Bruins
Mite
Canadiens & Senators
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Mite
Rookies
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Atm
AtoMc Battalion
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Atm - AtoMc Petes
IP
Stars
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
SrTy
Oilers & Bruins
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 3 - Copper
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
vs. Pw - Team 2 - Grey
IP
Penguins
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Mite
Leafs & Sharks
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
AtoMc Silver Rockets
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. Atm - AtoMc Fire
SrTy
Canadiens & Leafs
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 1 - White
10:15 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Pw - Team 8 - Dark Blue
Mite
Bruins & Rangers
10:30 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
AtoMc Lightning
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atm - AtoMc Titans
Nov
Black Dodge Phoenix
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Nov - Blue Dodge Demons
Ban
Ptbo Refrigeration
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Pw
Team 6 - Light Blue
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
vs. Pw - Team 9 - Green
Atm
AtoMc Thunder
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
vs. Atm - AtoMc Blaze
Nov
Yellow Dodge Rampage
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Nov - Red Dodge Avengers
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Pw
Team 4 - Orange
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Pw - Team 5 - Yellow
RS
Novice RS
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Nov
Green Dodge Chargers
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Nov - White Dodge Vipers
Rep
Peewee AA
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IP
Leafs
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practic (Details)
Rep
Atom AE
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Minor Atom AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MA-AA110]
Pw
Team 7 - Red
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Pw - Team 10 - Black
Atm
AtoMc Fire
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Rep
Novice AE White
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Peewee A
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
RS
Minor Atom RS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
@ Ajax
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MB-AA092]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Atm
AtoMc Battalion
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Rep
Minor Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Rep
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Rep - Novice AA - 14th Annual Ottawa Senators Holiday Classic
RS - Minor Peewee RS - Lefroy Ice Breaker Hockey Tournament (7164)
Mite
Rookies
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Nov
Green Dodge Chargers
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Nov - White Dodge Vipers
SrTy
Leafs
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. SrTy - Canadiens
IP
Stars & Oilers
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
AtoMc Fire & AtoMc Blaze
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Senators & Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
SrTy
Oilers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. SrTy - Senators
Atm
AtoMc Hornets & AtoMc Petes
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Red Dodge Avengers
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
vs. Nov - Blue Dodge Demons
IP
Penguins & Kings
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Canadiens & Bruins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
AtoMc Titans & AtoMc Battalion
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Black Dodge Phoenix
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Nov - Yellow Dodge Rampage
Mite
Sharks & Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
AtoMc Silver Rockets & AtoMc Lightning
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 1 - White & Team 7 - Red
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 10 - Black & Team 6 - Light Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 2 - Grey & Team 5 - Yellow
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (FL) [MA-A019]
Pw
Team 3 - Copper & Team 4 - Orange
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 8 - Dark Blue & Team 9 - Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
@ Halton Hills
Rep
Novice A Maroon
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Peewee AA
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [P-AA068]
RS
Minor Atom RS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
@ Oshawa
Rep
Minor Atom AE
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MA-AA028]
RS
Novice RS
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Whitby
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Rep
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Rep
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Rep
Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Rep
Minor Midget AA
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [MM-AA135]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MB-AA028]
RS
Peewee RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
@ NASC Falcons
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Ban
Green
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Ban - Orange
Rep
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MP-A022]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Rep
Minor Midget AE
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Ban
Black
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Ban - Heat
Tyke
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Sr Tyke Development
Rep
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Midget RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
RS
Midget RS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland
Rep
Minor Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [A-AA003]
Rep
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE White
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [N-A038]
Rep
Novice A Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Ban
Black
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Ban - Ptbo Refrigeration
Ban
Green
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Ban - Heat
Rep
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AE
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [MM-AE056]
Ban
Orange
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
M/J
White
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. M/J - Red
Rep
Bantam AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A Maroon
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
M/J
Green
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. M/J - Orange
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
M/J
Black
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
vs. M/J - Yellow
Rep
Midget AA
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [M-AA027]
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
PEP
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Rep
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Whitby
IP
Leafs
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practic (Details)
Rep
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Picture Night
Rep
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice (Details)
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A Maroon
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
RS
Peewee RS
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Rep
Midget AA
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Rep
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (6) [MP-A132]
SrTy
Senators
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. SrTy - Canadiens
Atm
AtoMc Petes
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
vs. Atm - AtoMc Jets
IP
Penguins
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Nov
Blue Dodge Demons & Red Dodge Avengers
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Oilers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Nov
Black Dodge Phoenix & Yellow Dodge Rampage
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Green Dodge Chargers & White Dodge Vipers
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Leafs & Sharks
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
AtoMc Lightning
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Atm - AtoMc Thunder
SrTy
Canadiens & Bruins
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Stars
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
RS
Novice RS
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Mite
Rookies
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atm
AtoMc Hornets
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. Atm - AtoMc Blaze
SrTy
Leafs & Oilers
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Mite
Bruins & Rangers
10:30 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
AtoMc Titans
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Atm - AtoMc Silver Rockets
Mite
Canadiens & Senators
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD White
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Atm
AtoMc Fire
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
vs. Atm - AtoMc Battalion
RS
Minor Atom RS
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AE White
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom AA
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
RS
Novice RS
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
@ Belleville
RS
Atom RS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AA
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
RS
Minor Peewee RS
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A Maroon
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Novice AA
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
RS
Peewee RS
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AE
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Atom AE
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
RS
Minor Midget RS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
RS
Midget RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [B-AE028]
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Rep
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 9:13 AM