Evinrude Centre (Atom), Venues (Peterborough Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26
Rep
Minor Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 310102
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Rep
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Rep
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa
Rep
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Tyke-Minor Atom
Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Atom-Minor Peewee
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Development
Clinic
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Peewee-Minor Bantam
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AA
T (4-4)
9:00 AM-10:45 AM
vs. Clarington
[44]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-3)
10:00 AM-11:45 AM
vs. Don Mills Mustangs
Rep
Minor Midget AA
W (4-1)
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
@ West Mall
[56]
MD
Tyke 7 MD Maroon
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-3)
8:00 AM-9:45 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Rep
Minor Midget AA
L (1-2)
12:40 PM-2:25 PM
vs. Halton Hills
[111]
Rep
Minor Midget AA
W (4-0)
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
@ Clarington
17181920212223
Rep
Minor Midget AA
W (2-1)
12:20 PM-2:05 PM
vs. Kitchener
Rep
Minor Midget AA
L (0-1)
4:05 PM-5:50 PM
@ Halton Hills
Rep
Peewee A
L (2-3)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P-A100]
Rep
Minor Midget AE
W (8-0)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM-AE041]
Clinic
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Tyke-Minor Atom
Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Atom-Minor Peewee
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development
Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Peewee-Minor Bantam
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atm
Team 10 & Team 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 4 & Team 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 5 & Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 7 & Team 8
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 9 & Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
Mite
Bruins & Canadiens
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Leafs & Stars
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Oilers & Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Senators & Penguins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pw
Team 8 & Team 9
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-1)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[MB-AA103]
Clinic
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Tyke-Minor Atom
Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Atom-Minor Peewee
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development
Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Peewee-Minor Bantam
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atm
Team 4 & Team 8
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 3 & Team 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 1 & Team 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 5 & Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 7 & Team 10
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
Nov
Team 6 & Team 5
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Team 3 & Team 4
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 1 & Team 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee A
W (6-0)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-A098]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MB-AA106]
Clinic
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Tyke-Minor Atom
Rep
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development
Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Atom-Minor Peewee
Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Rep Goalie Development Peewee-Minor Bantam
Rep
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atm
Team 8 & Team 6
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 2 & Team 9
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 5 & Team 3
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
Atm
Team 4 & Team 10
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (2-3)
4:30 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-A069]
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Peterborough Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Evinrude Centre (Atom)
911 Monaghan Rd , Peterborough, ON  
  • Current Season

    8 - 7 - 3
  • All-Time

    57 - 34 - 13
Printed from peterboroughhockey.com on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 11:47 PM